COLEGIO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL PILAR
CURSO 1962-63
2º Grado "A"
2º Grado "B"
1
AROSTEGUI
SANCHO
Ignacio
1
ARTERO
ÁLVAREZ
Juan
2
ARTERO
ÁLVAREZ
Manuel
2
BARGALLO
PEIG
Martín
3
BILBAO
MORRUS
Ángel
3
BELTRÁN
ZAPICO
José
4
BORAU
PALLARES
Pascual
4
BONET
ARNO
Narciso
5
CABELLO
BERJILLOS
Francisco
5
CALLEJA
VISA
Francisco
6
CAMPUZANO
VILAPLANA
José
6
CARRILLO
GIMÉNEZ
José
7
CAÑADA
ESTEBAN
Jorge
7
CARRILLO
JIMÉNEZ
Eliseo
8
CARBONELL
ESCOFET
José Luis
8
CORREA
NAVAS
José
9
CABERO
MARTÍN
Gabriel
9
CORTES
BOLEA
Manuel
10
COSPEDAL
AGUILAR
Rafael María
10
COSPEDAL
AGUILAR
Emilio María
11
CAPARROS
GÓMEZ
Francisco
11
FERNÁNDEZ
LLEVENES
José María
12
DEL
AMO
MARTÍNEZ
Álvaro
12
FORTEA
LÓPEZ
Juan
13
EXPÓSITO VACAS
Carmelo
13
GALDÓN
IBÁÑEZ
Antonio
14
FERNÁNDEZ
MARTÍNEZ
Carlos
14
GARRIGOS
PERIS
Francisco
15
FRUCTUOSO
LASHERAS
Ángel
15
GIMÉNEZ
BRAVO
Diego
16
GARALLO
TORRES
Joaquín
16
IGNOTO
COSTA
Antonio
17
GIMÉNEZ
PÉREZ
Antonio
17
JORDI
MONTSERRAT
Antonio
18
GARCÍA
CÁCERES
Manuel
18
MANSILLA
DE
CASO
Luis Mariano
19
GARCÍA
PALOMA
Antonio
19
MARÍN
SÁNCHEZ
Rafael
20
GÓMEZ
GONZÁLEZ
Juan
20
MARTÍN
SALVADOR
Jorge
21
GONZÁLEZ
DE
PEDRO
José Ignacio
21
MELÉNDEZ
ROLDAN
Antonio
22
GONZÁLEZ
CARMONA
Felipe
22
MILLÁN
GARCÍA
Manuel
23
GONZÁLEZ
PAGAN
Ernesto
23
MONTENEGRO
LUCENA
José Luis
24
HERVAS
SÁNCHEZ
José
24
MORA
BERNABÉ
Antonio
25
IGNOTO
COSTA
Juan
25
PASTOR
NÚÑEZ
José
26
LÓPEZ
FERNÁNDEZ
Emilio
26
PEDRAZA
JIMÉNEZ
Joaquín María
27
MARÍN
SÁNCHEZ
Antonio
27
PÉREZ
MÁRQUEZ
José
28
MARTÍN
LÓPEZ
José
28
PÉREZ
NAVARRO
Pedro
29
MARTÍNEZ
CERRO
José Javier
29
PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ
Vicente
30
MARTÍNEZ
GORDILLO
Manuel
30
PICO
LÁZARO
Miguel
Ángel
31
MARTÍNEZ
MARTRA
Jorge
31
QUESADA
MALDONADO
Alfonso
32
MENHARTD
ALFAGEME
Enrique
32
RANDO
MOLINER
José Miguel
33
MORENO
ALMÁRCEGUI
Antonio
33
RIOJA
FERNÁNDEZ
José
34
MORILLAS
QUERO
Juan Manuel
34
RODRÍGUEZ
CALZADO
José Guillermo
35
MUÑOZ
GARCÍA
José Luis
35
RODRÍGUEZ
MARTÍN
José Manuel
36
MUÑOZ
MORENILLA
Juan José
36
ROMÁN
ARNÉS
Pedro
37
OCHOA
MARÍN
Manuel
37
ROMERO
VIZCAÍNO
Isidro
38
PETIT
CASTAÑO
Juan
38
RUANO
RUIZ
José Antonio
39
PLAZA
MENA
Ramón
39
SANROMÁN
DOMÍNGUEZ
Antonio
40
PRIETO
GARCÍA
Ignacio
40
TOLEDO
FERNÁNDEZ
Manuel
41
RIBAS
CASALS
Enrique
41
TORRES
COBO
Juan
42
RODRÍGUEZ
CARBALLADA
Manuel
42
TOST
PALLAS
Carlos
43
RODRIGO
NAVARRO
Javier
43
TRIVIÑO
INSA
Amadeo
44
SÁNCHEZ
CABALLERO
Juan
44
UBASOS
MARTÍNEZ
José
45
SERNA
ROS
Pedro
45
VALERO
GARCÍA
Antonio
46
URIARTE
ALONSO
Marcos
46
VALL
ROMERO
José
47
VILCHES
MOYA
Ruperto
47
VENTURA
BRU
José
48
VILLAPOL
MARTÍNEZ
Joaquín