COLEGIO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL PILAR
CURSO 1965-66
3º Primaria "A"
3º Primaria "B"
1
AGUSTÍN
SALMERÓN
Benito
1
ALBARRAN
RUIZ
Cipriano
2
ARTERO
ÁLVAREZ
Manuel
2
ALBILLO
ANTOLIN
Pablo
3
BAÑOS
GARCÍA
Juan Antonio
3
ÁLVAREZ
BUSQUETS
Carlos
4
BARGALLO
ROSELL
Ramón
4
ANTOLIN
DÍAZ
Isidro
5
BARRERA
CÓRDOBA
Manuel
5
ARMESTO
SOMOZA
Manuel
6
BAYO
GIMÉNEZ
Migue Ángel
6
BARREDA
SÁENZ
Roberto
7
BENÍTEZ
BARRERA
Francisco
7
BARRERA
GAMAZO
Francisco
8
BERNAL
RABAZA
Rogelio
8
BUENO
SÁNCHEZ
José Antonio
9
BILBAO
MORRUS
Ignacio
9
CABRERA
GALLARDO
Jesús
10
BOSCH
MOYA
Carlos
10
CANO DÍAZ DE LOS RÍOS
Francisco José
11
CABERO
MARTÍN
José María
11
CONDADO
GONZÁLEZ
José Luis
12
CARMONA
GUARDEÑO
Fernando José
12
CRUZ
MARÍN
Damián
13
CARMONA
GUERRA
José Rodolfo
13
FERNÁNDEZ
AMARO
Anastasio
14
CASALS
SORRIBAS
Joaquín
14
GARCÍA
MUÑOZ
José Antonio
15
CODINA
GARCÍA
Francisco
15
GARZÓN
LEIVA
Antonio
16
CRUZ
CAPEL
Juan Antonio
16
GIMÉNEZ
PALAZÓN
Juan
17
CRUZ
VACA
Salvador
17
GONZALVEZ
GARCÍA
Manuel
18
DAZA
RODRÍGUEZ
Luis
18
HABA
CHINCHILLA
Miguel Ángel
19
DEL
CAMPO
PASTOR
Juan Carlos
19
IGNOTO
COSTA
Juan
20
DÍAZ
DELGADO
Antonio
20
JIMÉNEZ
VERA
Antonio José
21
EDO
EDO
Pedro
21
LARA
LÓPEZ
Mario
22
ESQUIVEL
JIMÉNEZ
José
22
LÓPEZ
CUESTA
Manuel
23
EXPÓSITO
VACAS
José
23
LUZ
RAMOS
José
24
FERNÁNDEZ
ANTÓN
Gregorio
24
MARTÍN
COSTA
José Enrique
25
GÁMEZ
AVILES
Julio
25
MARTÍNEZ
GIMÉNEZ
Jesús
26
GARCÍA
ESTÉVEZ
Jesús
26
MEINHARDT
ALFAGEME
Alberto
27
GARCÍA
JUNQUERO
José Antonio
27
MUÑOZ
MORENILLA
Jesús
28
GARCÍA
SÁNCHEZ
José Francisco
28
ORDÓÑEZ
MORAGAS
José María
29
IBÁÑEZ
LÁZARO
Carlos
29
ORTIZ
BLASCO
Juan
30
IBÁÑEZ
RODRÍGUEZ
Eduardo
30
PAJARES
AGUAYO
Rafael
31
LARA
LÓPEZ
Joaquín
31
PEDRAZA
JIMÉNEZ
Joaquín María
32
LÓPEZ
CUESTA
Alfonso
32
PÉREZ
GUTIÉRREZ
Jaime
33
MARTÍNEZ
CERRO
Cristino
33
PÉREZ
MEDINA
Francisco José
34
MOLINA
MARTÍNEZ
Francisco
34
PÉREZ
NAVARRO
Pedro
35
PÉREZ
SOLER
Francisco
35
PLAZA
FERNÁNDEZ
José Fernando
36
PICO
LÁZARO
Jesús
36
REINA
MARTÍNEZ
Juan Antonio
37
POZO
GIMÉNEZ
Juan Antonio
37
RÍOS
BELTRÁN
Enrique
38
PRIETO
RÍUS
Francisco
38
RODRÍGUEZ
GARCÍA
José Antonio
39
QUESADA
IVARS
Javier
39
ROMERO
HURTADO
Antonio
40
RIPOLL
HERNÁNDEZ
Miguel
40
RUBIO
BANDERAS
Rafael
41
RODRÍGUEZ
BUDIA
Francisco
41
SÁNCHEZ
CHOCERO
Francisco
42
RODRÍGUEZ
CALZADO
Rafael
42
SAURA
MOLINA
José María
43
RUIZ
CUBERO
José Manuel
43
SOMOCUETO
LÓPEZ
Ángel
44
SAMPEDRO
ÁNGEL
José
44
TRIBALDO
FLORO
Jesús
45
TUR
COLL
Eduardo
45
TURBANY
OSET
Jaime
46
VÁZQUEZ
ORDAS
Juan Gabriel
46
VALLS
RAMÍREZ
Manuel
47
VILLAPOL
MARTÍNEZ
Manuel
47
VÉLEZ
CASTILLO
Eusebio
48
YUS
AZNAR
Pedro José
48
ZAYAS
BAÑOS
Fernando