COLEGIO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL PILAR
CURSO 1965-66
Ingreso "A"
Ingreso "B"
1
ADELL
REDOLAR
Jorge
1
ÁLVAREZ
PALAU
José Antonio
2
ANDION
SESMA
José Luis
2
AMOR
GUERRA
Rafael
3
ANGUIANO
ALCAIDE
Juan
3
ANDREO
FERNÁNDEZ
Manuel
4
BAÑOS
LAVIRGEN
Santos
4
AROSTEGUI
SANCHO
Ignacio
5
BILBAO
MORRUS
Ángel
5
ARROYO
GIMÉNEZ
José
6
BORAU
PALLARES
Pascual
6
ARTIAGA
CASTRO
Miguel Ángel
7
CAAMAÑO
LÓPEZ
Antonio
7
BERRUEZO
PALMA
Antonio
8
CABELLO
BERJILLO
Francisco
8
BLAY
MAS
Jorge
9
CANO DÍAZ DE LOS RÍOS
Juan Carlos
9
BONET
ARNO
Narciso
10
ESTEBAN
GARCÍA
Enrique
10
CABERO
MARTÍN
Gabriel
11
FERNÁNDEZ
LÓPEZ
José Antonio
11
CAMPUZANO
VILLAPLANA
José
12
FERNÁNDEZ
MARTÍNEZ
Carlos
12
CAÑADA
ESTEBAN
Jorge
13
FERNÁNDEZ
VICENTE
Francisco
13
CAPARROS
GÓMEZ
Francisco
14
FERRAS
BER
Francisco José
14
CORREA
NAVAS
José
15
FERRERO
BASANTA
Gustavo
15
DEL PRADO GIMÉNEZ
Antonio
16
GARALLO
TORRES
Joaquín
16
DÍAZ
RODRÍGUEZ
Félix
17
GÓMEZ
GONZÁLEZ
Miguel
17
FERNÁNDEZ
BRETONES
Juan Carlos
18
GÓMEZ
GONZÁLEZ
Roberto Eugenio
18
GARRIGOS
PERIS
Francisco
19
GONZÁLEZ
DE PEDRO
José Ignacio
19
GIMÉNEZ
IBORRA
Francisco
20
GONZÁLEZ
VALDIVIA
Manuel
20
GONZÁLEZ
NAVARRO
Antonio
21
IBARRA
PÉREZ
Francisco Luis
21
GONZALVO
HERAS
Ignacio
22
IZQUIERDO
RUBIO
Francisco Manuel
22
HERVAS
ALBADALEJO
Antonio
23
LÓPEZ
SÁEZ
Ramón
23
IBÁÑEZ
VALENZUELA
Antonio
24
MARÍN
GARCÍA
Claudio
24
LLORIS
BALART
Gabriel
25
MEINHARDT
ALFAGEME
Manuel
25
OLÍAS
ESPINOSA
Ignacio
26
MELLADO
REQUENA
Juan
26
PÉREZ
GALDÓN
Eduardo
27
MIÑARRO
GARCÍA
Francisco Javier
27
PIÑOL
ÁLVAREZ
José María
28
NAVARRO
SÁNCHEZ
Juan Antonio
28
QUESADA
MALDONADO
Alfonso
29
OCHOA
MARÍN
Manuel
29
RODRÍGUEZ
ARREDONDO
Alejandro
30
PANADERO
POZO
José Luis
30
ROMÁN
ARNÉS
Pedro
31
PÉREZ
GUTIÉRREZ
Javier
31
ROMANO
MESA
Felipe
32
RIOJA
FERNÁNDEZ
José Luis
32
ROSELL
GARRIDO
Miguel
33
RODRÍGUEZ
CALZADA
José Guillermo
33
SERRANO
SÁNCHEZ
Federico
34
RODRÍGUEZ
MARTOS
Cayetano
34
TOLEDO
FERNÁNDEZ
Manuel
35
SERPELLONI
MULA
Jorge
35
TRELLISO
CARDEÑO
Jaime
36
TORRES
SOTO
Félix
36
VALERO
GARCÍA
Antonio