COLEGIO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL PILAR
CURSO 1966-67
2º Primaria "A"
2º Primaria "B"
1
ALMARCHA
LÓPEZ
Manuel
1
ÁLVAREZ-LASARTE PANGUA
Jesús
2
ASENSIO
BUENO
Manuel
2
ARNAL
PALLARES
Alberto
3
BARRERA
VÁZQUEZ
José Luis
3
ARTERO
ÁLVAREZ
Juan
4
BROS
BENACH
Jorge
4
ATENCIA
GÓMEZ
Francisco
5
CABALLERO
SANTAOLAYA
Francisco
5
BARREDA
SÁENZ
Luis
6
CASASOLA
POZO
Santiago
6
BARRERA
VÁZQUEZ
Antonio
7
CORRALES
BLÁZQUEZ
Santiago
7
BARRERA
VÁZQUEZ
Carmelo
8
CRESPO
HERNÁNDEZ
José María
8
BEJARANO
SANTAREN
José Luis
9
DELGADO
JIMÉNEZ
Ramón
9
BERRUEZO
PALMA
Miguel Ángel
10
DUQUE
GUTIÉRREZ
Javier
10
BLANCO
MUÑOZ
Honorio
11
ESPINILLA
BLANCO
Rafael
11
CARABALLO
SÁNCHEZ
Jorge
12
FERNÁNDEZ
LEIVA
Antonio
12
CASTILLO
CAÑAS
Alfonso
13
FERNÁNDEZ
RODRÍGUEZ
Rosendo
13
CRUZ
MARÍN
Julián
14
GABUCIO
CEREZO
Fernando
14
FERNÁNDEZ
RÍOS
Francisco José
15
GÁMEZ
AVILES
Antonio
15
GABALDÓN
ORTEGA
Francisco Javier
16
GARCÍA-PULGAR
BARBERO
Javier
16
GABALDÓN
TOLEDANO
Pedro
17
HOSTALOT
HERNÁNDEZ
Agustín
17
GARCÍA
LAGAR
Miguel
18
IÑIGO
ALFARO
Juan José
18
GARCÍA
OMEÑACA
Juan José
19
LORENZO
LIZANO
Federico
19
GÓMEZ
CORONAS
Joaquín
20
MARTÍNEZ
DURAN
Luis
20
GONZÁLEZ
DORAL
Juan Francisco
21
MARTÍNEZ
RODRÍGUEZ
Olegario
21
HABA
CHINCHILLA
José Antonio
22
MARTÍNEZ
SILVEIRA
Emilio
22
LLOP
NAVARRO
Rafael
23
MARTÍNEZ
VINUESA
Dámaso
23
LÓPEZ
BUENO
Juan
24
MURCIA
ARENAS
Emilio
24
LÓPEZ
MARTÍNEZ
Pedro
25
NAVARRETE
MARTÍNEZ
Ramón
25
MARTÍNEZ
COSTA
Vicente
26
OCHOA
MARÍN
Rafael
26
MORILLAS
QUERO
Domingo
27
PÉREZ
QUINTANA
Carlos
27
NAVARRO
ANGULO
Francisco José
28
RABASA
SÁNCHEZ
Francisco Javier
28
NAVARRO
SÁNCHEZ
Francisco
29
RIOJA
FERNÁNDEZ
Francisco Javier
29
NOGUEIRA
LÓPEZ
Manuel
30
RODRÍGUEZ
BUDIA
Manuel
30
PÉREZ
SABIO
Andrés
31
RODRÍGUEZ
MEDINA
Joaquín
31
PLANELLES
DEL
PRADO
Agustín
32
RODRÍGUEZ
MONTOLIU
José Antonio
32
RIVERA
SEGUÍ
Julián
33
RUIZ
CUBERO
Pedro Luis
33
RODRÍGUEZ
AGUAYO
Alfredo
34
SÁNCHEZ
CABRERA
Juan Antonio
34
RODRÍGUEZ
GUIJARRO
Manuel
35
SÁNCHEZ
PAREJO
Manuel
35
ROMANO
MESA
Cesar
36
SANZ
FERNÁNDEZ
Fernando José
36
ROVIRA
TORRES
José
37
SERRANO
SÁNCHEZ
Francisco
37
RUIZ
OCAÑA
Miguel Manuel
38
SOLER
ESTEBAN
Ramón
38
SÁNCHEZ
CABALLERO
Manuel
39
SOLER
FANDOS
Ángel
39
SÁNCHEZ
CHOCERO
Jaime
40
TEJERO
BRAVO
Desiderio
40
SERNA
ROS
Antonio Lorenzo
41
TORRANO
PÉREZ
José Roberto
41
SIMÓN
IBÁÑEZ
Juan José
42
URARTE
ALONSO
Luis
43
VILLANUEVA
SÁEZ
Antonio