COLEGIO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL PILAR
CURSO 1966-67
Ingreso "A"
Ingreso "B"
1
AGUSTÍN
SALMERÓN
Benito
1
ALBILLO
ANTOLÍN
Pablo
2
ARTERO
ÁLVAREZ
Manuel
2
ANTOLÍN
DÍAZ
Isidro
3
BAÑOS
GARCÍA
Juan Antonio
3
ARMESTO
SOMOZA
Manuel
4
BARRERA
CÓRDOBA
Manuel
4
BARRERA
GAMAZO
Francisco
5
BAYO
GIMÉNEZ
Migue Ángel
5
BUENO
SÁNCHEZ
José Antonio
6
BERNAL
RABAZA
Rogelio
6
CABRERA
GALLARDO
Jesús
7
BILBAO
MORRUS
Ignacio
7
CANO DÍAZ DE LOS RÍOS
Francisco José
8
BOSCH
MOYA
Carlos
8
CONDADO
GONZÁLEZ
José Luis
9
CABERO
MARTÍN
José María
9
CRUZ
MARÍN
Damián
10
CARMONA
GUARDEÑO
Fernando José
10
FERNÁNDEZ
AMARO
Anastasio
11
CARMONA
GUERRA
José Rodolfo
11
FERNÁNDEZ
BRETONES
Juan Carlos
12
CODINA
GARCÍA
Francisco
12
GARCÍA
MUÑOZ
José Antonio
13
CRUZ
CAPEL
Juan Antonio
13
GARZÓN
LEIVA
Antonio
14
CRUZ
VACA
Salvador
14
GIMÉNEZ
PALAZÓN
Juan
15
DEL
CAMPO
PASTOR
Juan Carlos
15
GONZALVEZ
GARCÍA
Manuel
16
DÍAZ
DELGADO
Antonio
16
HABA
CHINCHILLA
Miguel Ángel
17
EDO
EDO
Pedro
17
IGNOTO
COSTA
Juan
18
ESQUIVEL
JIMÉNEZ
José
18
LÓPEZ
CUESTA
Manuel
19
FERNÁNDEZ
ANTÓN
Gregorio
19
MARTÍN
COSTA
José Enrique
20
GARCÍA
ESTÉVEZ
Jesús
20
MARTÍNEZ
GIMÉNEZ
Jesús
21
GARCÍA
JUNQUERO
José Antonio
21
MUÑOZ
MORENILLA
Jesús
22
GARCÍA
SÁNCHEZ
José Francisco
22
ORDÓÑEZ
MORAGAS
José María
23
IBÁÑEZ
LÁZARO
Carlos
23
ORTIZ
BLASCO
Juan
24
IBÁÑEZ
RODRÍGUEZ
Eduardo
24
PEDRAZA
JIMÉNEZ
Joaquín María
25
LARA
LÓPEZ
Joaquín
25
PÉREZ
GALDÓN
Eduardo
26
LÓPEZ
CUESTA
Alfonso
26
PÉREZ
GUTIÉRREZ
Jaime
27
MARTÍNEZ
CERRO
Cristino
27
PÉREZ
MEDINA
Francisco José
28
MOLINA
MARTÍNEZ
Francisco
28
PÉREZ
NAVARRO
Pedro
29
MUÑOZ
GARCÍA
José Luis
29
PLAZA
FERNÁNDEZ
José Fernando
30
PÉREZ
SOLER
Francisco
30
REINA
MARTÍNEZ
Juan Antonio
31
PICO
LÁZARO
Jesús
31
RÍOS
BELTRÁN
Enrique
32
POZO
GIMÉNEZ
Juan Antonio
32
RODRÍGUEZ
GARCÍA
José Antonio
33
PRIETO
RÍUS
Francisco
33
ROMANO
MESA
Felipe
34
QUESADA
IVARS
Javier
34
ROMERO
HURTADO
Antonio
35
RIPOLL
HERNÁNDEZ
Miguel
35
RUBIO
BANDERAS
Rafael
36
RODRÍGUEZ
BUDIA
Francisco
36
SÁNCHEZ
CHOCERO
Francisco
37
RODRÍGUEZ
CALZADO
Rafael
37
SAURA
MOLINA
José María
38
RUIZ
CUBERO
José Manuel
38
SOMOCUETO
LÓPEZ
Ángel
39
SAMPEDRO
ÁNGEL
José
39
TURBANY
OSET
Jaime
40
TUR
COLL
Eduardo
40
VALLS
RAMÍREZ
Manuel
41
VILLAPOL
MARTÍNEZ
Manuel
41
ZAYAS
BAÑOS
Fernando
42
YUS
AZNAR
Pedro José